Credit Rating - EVJ ENTERPRISES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: EVJ ENTERPRISES LIMITED, 71-75 SHELTON STREET, COVENT GARDEN, LONDON, WC2H 9JQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 2 July 2019.

The accounts next due date is 2 April 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 12081039
Date Incorporated: 2 July 2019
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FOODIE FRIENDS LTD
Registered Number: 12081039
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 71-75 SHELTON STREET, COVENT GARDEN, LONDON, WC2H 9JQ
SIC Code and Operations: 47910
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

EVJ ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12000345 EVJ HEALTHCARE LTD Active
08252428 EVJ LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09938191 EVJ SOLUTIONS (NE) LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09416422 EVJ SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09502734 EVJ TRADE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd