Credit Rating - UNBRANDED CAPITAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: UNBRANDED CAPITAL LIMITED, 14 DAVID MEWS, LONDON, W1U 6EQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company was incorporated on 24 July 2019.

The accounts next due date is 24 April 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 November 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 12119433
Date Incorporated: 24 July 2019
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BRIDGESTONE FINANCE LIMITED
Registered Number: 12119433
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 14 DAVID MEWS, LONDON, W1U 6EQ
SIC Code and Operations: 64922
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

UNBRANDED CAPITAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 November 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09924716 UNBRANDED CARBON LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11490977 UNBRANDED CLOTHING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12980770 UNBRANDED COLLECTIVE LIMITED Active
OC407571 UNBRANDED CONSULTING LLP Active
09680942 UNBRANDED DIGITAL LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd