First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - KINDRED SOCIAL CIC

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: KINDRED SOCIAL CIC, KEMP HOUSE, 152-160, CITY ROAD, LONDON, EC1V 2NX. The legal status is a Community Interest Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2020. The company was incorporated on 12 August 2019.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 29 July 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 12149905
Date Incorporated: 12 August 2019
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Community Interest Company
Previous Names: YOUNIFY CIC
Registered Number: 12149905
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: KEMP HOUSE, 152-160, CITY ROAD, LONDON, EC1V 2NX
SIC Code and Operations: 62090,82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

KINDRED SOCIAL CIC

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 8 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06979647 KINDRED SOLE LTD Dissolved
09987804 KINDRED SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
13194764 KINDRED SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
09984031 KINDRED SOUL LIMITED Dissolved
11383015 KINDRED SOUL LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd