First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

521 Reviews

Credit Rating - NOVYY TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: NOVYY TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED, UNIT 7 NAVIGATION BUSINESS VILLAGE, NAVIGATION WAY, PRESTON, PR2 2YP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2022. The company was incorporated on 12 August 2019.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 April 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 12152208
Date Incorporated: 12 August 2019
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: EAST INDIA FOODS COMPANY LIMITED
Registered Number: 12152208
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: UNIT 7 NAVIGATION BUSINESS VILLAGE, NAVIGATION WAY, PRESTON, PR2 2YP
SIC Code and Operations: 62090,63120
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NOVYY TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 April 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13996766 NOVYY YIELD I-PACK I LIMITED Active
14095238 NOVZA LTD Active
11333344 NOVZES LIMITED Active
06621047 NOW - OL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
NI618718 NOW & FOREVER BRIDAL LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd