First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

521 Reviews

Credit Rating - PRELUDE CREATIVE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PRELUDE CREATIVE LTD, 201 HAVERSTOCK HILL, LONDON, NW3 4QG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2022. The company was incorporated on 23 December 2019.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 April 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 12375437
Date Incorporated: 23 December 2019
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PRELUDE CREATIVE AGENCY LTD, ZOMBY CREATIVE LTD
Registered Number: 12375437
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 201 HAVERSTOCK HILL, LONDON, NW3 4QG
SIC Code and Operations: 73110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PRELUDE CREATIVE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 April 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07514928 PRELUDE DESIGN LIMITED Dissolved
15438962 PRELUDE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Active
14121053 PRELUDE EDUCATION LIMITED Active
08167615 PRELUDE EDUCATION LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
05393888 PRELUDE ELECTRONIC ASSEMBLY CONTRACTS LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd