First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

495 Reviews

Credit Rating - IT'S YOUR TURN DRIVING ACADEMY LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: IT'S YOUR TURN DRIVING ACADEMY LTD, 135 LANSBURY DRIVE, HAYES, UB4 8RP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 6 February 2020.

The accounts next due date is 6 November 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 October 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 12447534
Date Incorporated: 6 February 2020
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: IT'S YOUR TURN LTD
Registered Number: 12447534
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 135 LANSBURY DRIVE, HAYES, UB4 8RP
SIC Code and Operations: 85530
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

IT'S YOUR TURN DRIVING ACADEMY LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 October 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13267398 IT'S YOUR TURN LTD Active
11203518 IT'S YOUR VENUE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06336031 IT'S YOURS LIMITED Active
OC434296 ITS&C LLP Active
07079900 ITS&P CONSULTING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd