First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

521 Reviews

Credit Rating - ELEVEN ADVISORY LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ELEVEN ADVISORY LTD, 20-22 WENLOCK ROAD, LONDON, N1 7GU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2023. The company was incorporated on 18 February 2020.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 April 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 12469224
Date Incorporated: 18 February 2020
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: 11 ADVISORY LTD
Registered Number: 12469224
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 20-22 WENLOCK ROAD, LONDON, N1 7GU
SIC Code and Operations: 63990,70229,74909,82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ELEVEN ADVISORY LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 April 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08059906 ELEVEN AGENCY LIMITED Active
12651736 ELEVEN AIR LTD Active
11941736 ELEVEN ALLIANT CONSTRUCTION LTD Active
10641859 ELEVEN ALPHA LTD. Active
09493936 ELEVEN ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd