First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.5

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

501 Reviews

Credit Rating - MZ GROUP TRADING LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: MZ GROUP TRADING LTD, 3A STATION ROAD, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, HP7 0BQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 27 February 2020.

The accounts next due date is 27 November 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 May 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 12487304
Date Incorporated: 27 February 2020
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: Q & M TRADING LIMITED
Registered Number: 12487304
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 3A STATION ROAD, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, HP7 0BQ
SIC Code and Operations: 46190,47749,86210
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MZ GROUP TRADING LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 May 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13556669 MZ HAIRDRESSER LTD Active
11022805 MZ HAULAGE (BURTON) LTD Active
10621257 MZ HAULAGE LIMITED Active
09914837 MZ HGV LIMITED Active
09589471 MZ HOLDING CO. LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd