Credit Rating - DIRECT MECHANICAL SERVICES CUMBRIA LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: DIRECT MECHANICAL SERVICES CUMBRIA LIMITED, ROOM 2 FIRST FLOOR LIFESTYLE BUILDING, REAR 64 MAIN STREET, COCKERMOUTH, CUMBRIA, CA13 9LU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 11 March 2020.

The accounts next due date is 11 December 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 June 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 12510715
Date Incorporated: 11 March 2020
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TOTAL MECHANICAL SERVICES CUMBRIA LIMITED
Registered Number: 12510715
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: ROOM 2 FIRST FLOOR LIFESTYLE BUILDING, REAR 64 MAIN STREET, COCKERMOUTH, CUMBRIA, CA13 9LU
SIC Code and Operations: 71129
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DIRECT MECHANICAL SERVICES CUMBRIA LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 June 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02892615 DIRECT MECHANICAL SERVICES LIMITED Liquidation
09141304 DIRECT MEDIA LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
05355928 DIRECT MEDIA MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
10593608 DIRECT MEDIA MARKETING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07403836 DIRECT MEDIA PARTNERS LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd