First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

495 Reviews

Credit Rating - WIZARD OF ODD MARKETING LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: WIZARD OF ODD MARKETING LTD, 14 HALIFAX COURT FERNWOOD BUSINESS PARK, CROSS LANE, NEWARK, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE, NG24 3JP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2021. The company was incorporated on 11 March 2020.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 October 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 12511199
Date Incorporated: 11 March 2020
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SG CREATIVES MARKETING LIMITED
Registered Number: 12511199
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 14 HALIFAX COURT FERNWOOD BUSINESS PARK, CROSS LANE, NEWARK, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE, NG24 3JP
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WIZARD OF ODD MARKETING LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 October 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13403029 WIZARD OF OILZ LTD Active
13423471 WIZARD OF PAWS ACADEMY LTD Active
SC287395 WIZARD OF PAWS LIMITED Liquidation
12634963 WIZARD OF PAWZ LTD Active
12169995 WIZARD OF PONDZ LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd