First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.5

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

501 Reviews

Credit Rating - HULL SOLUTIONS CIC

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: HULL SOLUTIONS CIC, 650 ANLABY ROAD, HULL, EAST YORKSHIRE, HU3 6UU. The legal status is a Community Interest Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company was incorporated on 16 March 2020.

The accounts next due date is 16 December 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 May 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 12517690
Date Incorporated: 16 March 2020
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Community Interest Company
Previous Names: IMAGINE HOUSING CIC
Registered Number: 12517690
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 650 ANLABY ROAD, HULL, EAST YORKSHIRE, HU3 6UU
SIC Code and Operations: 55900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HULL SOLUTIONS CIC

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 May 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13109084 HULL SOUND COMPANY LTD Active
09552168 HULL SPECIALIST CATERING CO LIMITED Active
05919297 HULL SPECSAVERS HEARCARE LIMITED Active
02575030 HULL SPECSAVERS LIMITED Active
03759212 HULL SPORTS CENTRE LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd