Credit Rating - FONTAINE & TURNER LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: FONTAINE & TURNER LTD., 71-75 SHELTON STREET, COVENT GARDEN, LONDON, WC2H 9JQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 9 April 2020.

The accounts next due date is 9 January 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 October 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 12553398
Date Incorporated: 9 April 2020
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TURNERS STORES LTD
Registered Number: 12553398
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 71-75 SHELTON STREET, COVENT GARDEN, LONDON, WC2H 9JQ
SIC Code and Operations: 95220
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FONTAINE & TURNER LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 October 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12689861 FONTAINE & TURNER PROPERTY GROUP LTD Active
11793969 FONTAINE ADVISORY LIMITED Active
11288936 FONTAINE AND BLUE SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08622801 FONTAINE ART LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11866034 FONTAINE BAR & BISTRO LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd