First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

486 Reviews

Credit Rating - ZEST COMPLIANCE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ZEST COMPLIANCE LIMITED, 10 CHEYNE WALK, NORTHAMPTON, NN1 5PT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 30 April 2020.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 July 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 12580205
Date Incorporated: 30 April 2020
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: 2020COMPLIANCE LIMITED
Registered Number: 12580205
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 10 CHEYNE WALK, NORTHAMPTON, NN1 5PT
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ZEST COMPLIANCE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 2 August 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02864041 ZEST COMPUTER ASSOCIATES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
05808860 ZEST CONCIERGE LIMITED Active
08637756 ZEST CONNECT LIMITED Dissolved
12635477 ZEST CONSULT LTD Active
07676265 ZEST CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd