Credit Rating - LUCCIOS (DORCHESTER) LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LUCCIOS (DORCHESTER) LTD, UNIT 1, HAWTHORN FARM, BLANDFORD FORUM, DT11 0NB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 9 July 2020.

The accounts next due date is 9 April 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 21 October 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 12731815
Date Incorporated: 9 July 2020
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: EITRH LIMITED
Registered Number: 12731815
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: UNIT 1, HAWTHORN FARM, BLANDFORD FORUM, DT11 0NB
SIC Code and Operations: 56101
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LUCCIOS (DORCHESTER) LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 31 October 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12856827 LUCCIOS LTD Active
08538884 LUCCO LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08742588 LUCCO PARTNERS LIMITED Dissolved
01557240 LUCCOMBE COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
10039927 LUCCOMBE GARAGE LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd