First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.5

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

501 Reviews

Credit Rating - WIZARD NURSERY GROUP LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: WIZARD NURSERY GROUP LTD, BRIGHTFIELD BUSINESS HUB BAKEWELL ROAD, ORTON SOUTHGATE, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE, PE2 6XU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 6 August 2020.

The accounts next due date is 6 May 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 May 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 12795719
Date Incorporated: 6 August 2020
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE DAY NURSERY GROUP LTD, THE DAY NURSERY GROUP LIMITED
Registered Number: 12795719
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: BRIGHTFIELD BUSINESS HUB BAKEWELL ROAD, ORTON SOUTHGATE, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE, PE2 6XU
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WIZARD NURSERY GROUP LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 May 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11056549 WIZARD OF CAKES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
13288046 WIZARD OF CONTENT LTD Active
08244360 WIZARD OF LOCKS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12511199 WIZARD OF ODD MARKETING LTD Active
13403029 WIZARD OF OILZ LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd