First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - MONOX CORP LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MONOX CORP LTD, 128 CITY ROAD, LONDON, EC1V 2NX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2023. The company was incorporated on 5 January 2021.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 June 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 13112522
Date Incorporated: 5 January 2021
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MONOSHEET LIMITED
Registered Number: 13112522
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 128 CITY ROAD, LONDON, EC1V 2NX
SIC Code and Operations: 69109,70100,74100,74909
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MONOX CORP LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 June 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10775912 MONOX LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
15120680 MONOX LIMITED Active
11224827 MONOXIDE CONSOLE WORLD LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08045217 MONOZEE LIMITED Active
09186916 MONOZUKURI ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd