First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

495 Reviews

Credit Rating - GREENS EV CHARGING NORTH EAST LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: GREENS EV CHARGING NORTH EAST LTD, 5 MICKLETON GARDENS, SUNDERLAND, SR3 1NH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 16 March 2021.

The accounts next due date is 16 December 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 November 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 13270728
Date Incorporated: 16 March 2021
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GREENS RENEWABLE ENERGY LTD
Registered Number: 13270728
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 5 MICKLETON GARDENS, SUNDERLAND, SR3 1NH
SIC Code and Operations: 43210
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GREENS EV CHARGING NORTH EAST LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 November 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC317036 GREENS EVENTS & CATERING LIMITED Active
08202803 GREENS EXECUTIVE LIMITED Active
09325470 GREENS EXECUTIVE TRAVEL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12475661 GREENS EXOTICS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10652465 GREENS EXPORT UK LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd