First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - QD GLOBAL HEALTH LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: QD GLOBAL HEALTH LTD, 71-75 SHELTON STREET, LONDON, GREATER LONDON, WC2H 9JQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 8 April 2021.

The accounts next due date is 8 January 2023. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 29 July 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 13321772
Date Incorporated: 8 April 2021
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MFN MEDICAL SERVICES LTD
Registered Number: 13321772
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 71-75 SHELTON STREET, LONDON, GREATER LONDON, WC2H 9JQ
SIC Code and Operations: 86210,86900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

QD GLOBAL HEALTH LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 8 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10923190 QD GLOBAL LIMITED Active
12973516 QD GOLF LTD Active
14084308 QD GREEN LTD Active
12816577 QD GROUP LIMITED Active
11391708 QD HOLDINGS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd