First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - WIZARD OF WASH LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: WIZARD OF WASH LIMITED, 30 LINGTREE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, L32 0RW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 12 May 2021.

The accounts next due date is 12 February 2023. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 13392172
Date Incorporated: 12 May 2021
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE CAR SPAR LIMITED
Registered Number: 13392172
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 30 LINGTREE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, L32 0RW
SIC Code and Operations: 81222
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WIZARD OF WASH LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13468069 WIZARD OF WASTE LTD Active
07236036 WIZARD OF WEB LIMITED Active
SC395655 WIZARD OF WISHAW ENTERPRISES LIMITED Dissolved
11658308 WIZARD OF WOZ LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
05635289 WIZARD ON WHEELS (FAREHAM) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd