First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - QUANTECH LONDON LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: QUANTECH LONDON LIMITED, FLAT 10 GARAMOND BUILDING, 2 CROWDER STREET, LONDON, E1 0EX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 13 May 2021.

The accounts next due date is 13 February 2023. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 29 July 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 13394526
Date Incorporated: 13 May 2021
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: QUANTEH LONDON LIMITED
Registered Number: 13394526
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: FLAT 10 GARAMOND BUILDING, 2 CROWDER STREET, LONDON, E1 0EX
SIC Code and Operations: 62012
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

QUANTECH LONDON LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 8 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06986352 QUANTECH LTD Active
03816048 QUANTECH MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED Dissolved
13155867 QUANTECH PARTNERS LTD Active
06762094 QUANTECH QS LIMITED Active
07104814 QUANTECH RESOURCES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd