First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - K.T.C. (EDIBLES) HOLDCO LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: K.T.C. (EDIBLES) HOLDCO LIMITED, JS HOUSE, MOORCROFT DRIVE, WEDNESBURY, WS10 7DE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2022. The company was incorporated on 20 May 2022.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2024. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 May 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 14120546
Date Incorporated: 20 May 2022
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: QUAY HOLDCO LIMITED
Registered Number: 14120546
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: JS HOUSE, MOORCROFT DRIVE, WEDNESBURY, WS10 7DE
SIC Code and Operations: 64202
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

K.T.C. (EDIBLES) HOLDCO LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 May 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
01433723 K.T.C. (EDIBLES) LIMITED Active
14127111 K.T.C. (EDIBLES) PROPCO LIMITED Active
02812744 K.T.C. LIMITED Liquidation
04000745 K.T.D. (WEST MIDLANDS) LIMITED Active
04653037 K.T.D. HOLDINGS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd