First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

486 Reviews

Credit Rating - THE MONTE ARGENTARIO PRIVATE TRUST (N.I.) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: THE MONTE ARGENTARIO PRIVATE TRUST (N.I.) LIMITED, HOLY CROSS RETREAT, 432 CRUMLIN ROAD, BELFAST, BT14 7GE. The legal status is a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2019. The company was incorporated on 21 February 1977.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 July 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI011822
Date Incorporated: 21 February 1977
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous Names: MONTE ARGENTARIO PRIVATE TRUST (N.I.) LIMITED - THE
Registered Number: NI011822
Annual Return: 31 December 2015
Registered Office: HOLY CROSS RETREAT, 432 CRUMLIN ROAD, BELFAST, BT14 7GE
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE MONTE ARGENTARIO PRIVATE TRUST (N.I.) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 2 August 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11791168 THE MONTE CLUB LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
04495595 THE MONTE HOSPITAL LIMITED Active
LP009505 THE MONTEAGLE RESIDENTIAL PROPERTY PARTNERSHIP Active
05604295 THE MONTEFIORE ENDOWMENT Active
11821719 THE MONTEIRA GROUP LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd