Credit Rating - HOLYWOOD STEINER SCHOOL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: HOLYWOOD STEINER SCHOOL LIMITED, 34 CROFT ROAD, HOLYWOOD, CO. DOWN, BT18 0PR. The legal status is a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2016. The company was incorporated on 29 April 1977.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2018. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI012003
Date Incorporated: 29 April 1977
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous Names: HOLYWOOD RUDOLF STEINER SCHOOL ASSOCIATION LIMITED
Registered Number: NI012003
Annual Return: 30 September 2015
Registered Office: 34 CROFT ROAD, HOLYWOOD, CO. DOWN, BT18 0PR
SIC Code and Operations: 85100,85200,85310
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HOLYWOOD STEINER SCHOOL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05940436 HOLYWOOD SUPPORT LIMITED Active
NI073681 HOLYWOOD TRANSITION TOWN LIMITED Active
07441633 HOLZ & BAUSANIERUNGS GMBH LIMITED Active
09595441 HOLZ DESIGN LTD Active
SC522343 HOLZ ENERGIE (UK) LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd