Credit Rating - SHARE DISCOVERY VILLAGE

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: SHARE DISCOVERY VILLAGE, 221 LISNASKEA ROAD, SHANAGHY, LISNASKEA, ENNISKILLEN, COUNTY FERMANAGH, BT92 0JZ. The legal status is a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 5 May 1977.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are 10 mortgages, 1 satisfied, none part satisfied and 9 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 30 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI012023
Date Incorporated: 5 May 1977
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous Names: DISCOVERY 80, DISCOVERY 80 LIMITED
Registered Number: NI012023
Annual Return: 1 November 2015
Registered Office: 221 LISNASKEA ROAD, SHANAGHY, LISNASKEA, ENNISKILLEN, COUNTY FERMANAGH, BT92 0JZ
SIC Code and Operations: 87300
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 10
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 9
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SHARE DISCOVERY VILLAGE

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09871215 SHARE DISTRIBUTION LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
SL026293 SHARE DYNAMIC LP Active
10966647 SHARE ECONOMY FINANCIAL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Active
SL028368 SHARE EQUITY LP Active
10624286 SHARE FINANCE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd