Credit Rating - SAVAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SAVAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED, 18 MARKET ROAD, BALLYMENA, CO ANTRIM, BT43 6EL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 21 March 1996.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 April 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI030633
Date Incorporated: 21 March 1996
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ALL TRAFFIC (CAR SALES) LIMITED, SAVAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Registered Number: NI030633
Annual Return: 21 March 2016
Registered Office: 18 MARKET ROAD, BALLYMENA, CO ANTRIM, BT43 6EL
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SAVAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 April 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
NI061664 SAVAL LOURDES FUND LTD Active
10297258 SAVAL PARK FARM LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09028670 SAVAL PROPERTIES LIMITED Active
OC313076 SAVAL SYSTEM LLP Active
06731693 SAVAL UK LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd