First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

486 Reviews

Credit Rating - SEATRUCK SHIPHOLDING I LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: SEATRUCK SHIPHOLDING I LTD, SEATRUCK HOUSE, THE FERRY TERMINAL, WARRENPOINT, CO DOWN, BT34 3JR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2019. The company was incorporated on 22 March 1996.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2021. There are 36 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and 34 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 July 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI030645
Date Incorporated: 22 March 1996
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PACE & POINT SHIPPING LTD
Registered Number: NI030645
Annual Return: 22 March 2016
Registered Office: SEATRUCK HOUSE, THE FERRY TERMINAL, WARRENPOINT, CO DOWN, BT34 3JR
SIC Code and Operations: 50200
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 36
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 34
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SEATRUCK SHIPHOLDING I LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 2 August 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11353405 SEATRUCK SHIPHOLDING II LTD Active
11353413 SEATRUCK SHIPHOLDING III LTD Active
11353432 SEATRUCK SHIPHOLDING IV LTD Active
11353551 SEATRUCK SHIPHOLDING V LTD Active
08073740 SEATRUST COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd