Credit Rating - SPECTRUM AVIATION (BFC) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SPECTRUM AVIATION (BFC) LIMITED, GENERAL AVIATION AREA, BELFAST INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT, BELFAST, BT29 4AB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 March 1996.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 April 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI030656
Date Incorporated: 28 March 1996
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BELFAST FLYING CLUB LIMITED-THE
Registered Number: NI030656
Annual Return: 28 March 2016
Registered Office: GENERAL AVIATION AREA, BELFAST INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT, BELFAST, BT29 4AB
SIC Code and Operations: 74909
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SPECTRUM AVIATION (BFC) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 April 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08789188 SPECTRUM AVIATION LIMITED Active
NI625162 SPECTRUM AVIATION PERSONNEL (UK) LIMITED Active
09598889 SPECTRUM AVIATION SERVICES LTD Active
08122146 SPECTRUM BANGLA RADIO LIMITED Active
10512208 SPECTRUM BC LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd