Credit Rating - TURNOVER DEVELOPMENTS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: TURNOVER DEVELOPMENTS LTD, 634 BARNAILT RD, CLAUDY, CO DERRY, BT47 4EA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2017. The company was incorporated on 26 April 1996.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2019. There are 9 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and 7 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI030768
Date Incorporated: 26 April 1996
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BALLYARTON FARMS LTD
Registered Number: NI030768
Annual Return: 26 April 2016
Registered Office: 634 BARNAILT RD, CLAUDY, CO DERRY, BT47 4EA
SIC Code and Operations: 68100,68209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 9
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 7
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TURNOVER DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10166584 TURNOVER FILMS LTD Active
09253411 TURNPARK LIMITED Liquidation
06820397 TURNPARTS ENGINEERING LIMITED Active
01495349 TURNPARTS HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
02347462 TURNPASS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd