First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

486 Reviews

Credit Rating - DANNY WADE PLANT HIRE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: DANNY WADE PLANT HIRE LTD, 21 GROARTY ROAD, DERRY, CO DERRY, BT48 0JX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2019. The company was incorporated on 26 April 1996.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 24 July 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI030771
Date Incorporated: 26 April 1996
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WADE WASTE SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: NI030771
Annual Return: 26 April 2016
Registered Office: 21 GROARTY ROAD, DERRY, CO DERRY, BT48 0JX
SIC Code and Operations: 38110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DANNY WADE PLANT HIRE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 3 August 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11087180 DANNY WAGER LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12246701 DANNY WALKER LTD Active
08939952 DANNY WATTS LTD. Dissolved
12028949 DANNY WEBB LTD. Active
11018113 DANNY WEBSTER CONSTRUCTION LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd