First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

486 Reviews

Credit Rating - WOMEN'S AID ARMAGH DOWN LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: WOMEN'S AID ARMAGH DOWN LTD, 7 DOWNSHIRE PLACE, NEWRY, DOWN, BT34 1DZ. The legal status is a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 29 April 1996.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 July 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI030774
Date Incorporated: 29 April 1996
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous Names: NEWRY WOMEN'S AID
Registered Number: NI030774
Annual Return: 1 June 2016
Registered Office: 7 DOWNSHIRE PLACE, NEWRY, DOWN, BT34 1DZ
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WOMEN'S AID ARMAGH DOWN LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 2 August 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC342186 WOMEN'S AID EAST AND MIDLOTHIAN LIMITED Active
03171880 WOMEN'S AID FEDERATION OF ENGLAND Active
CE002696 WOMEN'S AID IN LUTON Active
08356730 WOMEN'S AID IN RHONDDA CYNON TAF Active
07171654 WOMEN'S AID LEICESTERSHIRE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd