Credit Rating - BELFRY PROPERTIES AND PLANT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BELFRY PROPERTIES AND PLANT LIMITED, 4 EDENVALE PARK, DUNMURRY, BELFAST, BT17 0EJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 20 August 2003.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 January 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI047630
Date Incorporated: 20 August 2003
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BELFRY PROPERTIES LIMITED
Registered Number: NI047630
Annual Return: 20 August 2015
Registered Office: 4 EDENVALE PARK, DUNMURRY, BELFAST, BT17 0EJ
SIC Code and Operations: 68209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BELFRY PROPERTIES AND PLANT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 January 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11746100 BELFRY PROPERTIES LTD Active
02270295 BELFRY PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED Active
05674907 BELFRY REDHILL ONE LIMITED Active
05674076 BELFRY REDHILL TWO LIMITED Active
05441814 BELFRY SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd