Credit Rating - LEGAVALLON INVESTMENTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LEGAVALLON INVESTMENTS LIMITED, 46 GORTNAGROSS ROAD, DUNGIVEN, CO DERRY, BT47 4QP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 July 2004.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI051310
Date Incorporated: 28 July 2004
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: M A MCCLOSKEY LIMITED
Registered Number: NI051310
Annual Return: 28 July 2015
Registered Office: 46 GORTNAGROSS ROAD, DUNGIVEN, CO DERRY, BT47 4QP
SIC Code and Operations: 01500
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LEGAVALLON INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10269704 LEGAVATE LIMITED Active
06762833 LEGAX LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED Active
05882930 LEGAY CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active
09490169 LEGAZMAN LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09793362 LEGAZY SOLUTIONS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd