Credit Rating - NORTHERN CRYOGENICS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: NORTHERN CRYOGENICS LTD, 2 CHURCH STREET, BALLYGAWLEY, DUNGANNON, CO TYRONE, BT70 2HB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2018. The company was incorporated on 3 August 2004.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 March 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI051368
Date Incorporated: 3 August 2004
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: G-TEC DISPENSE SERVICES LTD
Registered Number: NI051368
Annual Return: 3 August 2015
Registered Office: 2 CHURCH STREET, BALLYGAWLEY, DUNGANNON, CO TYRONE, BT70 2HB
SIC Code and Operations: 46120
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NORTHERN CRYOGENICS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 March 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11317509 NORTHERN CUISINE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
01447140 NORTHERN CULLET LIMITED Active
11703621 NORTHERN CULTURAL LTD Active
06532913 NORTHERN CULTURAL PROJECTS (NCP) COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY Active
10512687 NORTHERN CULTURE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd