First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

486 Reviews

Credit Rating - CRAFT & DESIGN COLLECTIVE

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: CRAFT & DESIGN COLLECTIVE, 115-119 ROYAL AVENUE, BELFAST, BT1 1FF. The legal status is a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2018. The company was incorporated on 5 August 2004.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 24 July 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI051390
Date Incorporated: 5 August 2004
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous Names: CRAFT NORTHERN IRELAND
Registered Number: NI051390
Annual Return: 5 August 2015
Registered Office: 115-119 ROYAL AVENUE, BELFAST, BT1 1FF
SIC Code and Operations: 90030
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CRAFT & DESIGN COLLECTIVE

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 3 August 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04717131 CRAFT & DESIGN EXPERIENCE LIMITED Active
09763370 CRAFT & HOBBY POINT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10930896 CRAFT & JAM VENUES LIMITED Active
12146726 CRAFT & KITCHEN LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07384996 CRAFT & MASON CONSULTING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd