Credit Rating - CHURCH HILL WIND FARM LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: CHURCH HILL WIND FARM LIMITED, UNIT 18, QUEENS ROAD, BELFAST, BT3 9DT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 5 August 2004.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are 7 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 7 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI051391
Date Incorporated: 5 August 2004
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CHURCH HILL ENERGY LIMITED
Registered Number: NI051391
Annual Return: 5 August 2015
Registered Office: UNIT 18, QUEENS ROAD, BELFAST, BT3 9DT
SIC Code and Operations: 35110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 7
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 7
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CHURCH HILL WIND FARM LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03812193 CHURCH HOLDING UK LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
05252759 CHURCH HOLLOW (PURFLEET) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
03310847 CHURCH HOME GROUP RESOURCES LIMITED Active
02453957 CHURCH HOMELESS TRUST Active
04369525 CHURCH HOMES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd