First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

486 Reviews

Credit Rating - CRIGHSHANE WIND FARM LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: CRIGHSHANE WIND FARM LIMITED, UNIT 18, QUEENS ROAD, BELFAST, BT3 9DT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2019. The company was incorporated on 5 August 2004.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2021. There are 6 mortgages, 5 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 July 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI051392
Date Incorporated: 5 August 2004
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CRIGHSHANE ENERGY LIMITED
Registered Number: NI051392
Annual Return: 5 August 2015
Registered Office: UNIT 18, QUEENS ROAD, BELFAST, BT3 9DT
SIC Code and Operations: 35110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 6
Satisfied Mortgages 5
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CRIGHSHANE WIND FARM LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 2 August 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04799125 CRIGHTON COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED Active
06228046 CRIGHTON CONSERVATION & STEEPLEJACKS LIMITED Active
SC135581 CRIGHTON CONSTRUCTION (SCOTLAND) LIMITED Active
01577628 CRIGHTON DAVIES COMPANY LIMITED Liquidation
SC266872 CRIGHTON DESIGN CONSULTANTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd