First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

486 Reviews

Credit Rating - THRIVE AUDIENCE DEVELOPMENT

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: THRIVE AUDIENCE DEVELOPMENT, CRESCENT ARTS CENTRE, 2-4 UNIVERSITY ROAD, BELFAST, BT7 1NH. The legal status is a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2020. The company was incorporated on 5 August 2004.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 26 July 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI051394
Date Incorporated: 5 August 2004
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous Names: AUDIENCES NORTHERN IRELAND
Registered Number: NI051394
Annual Return: 8 September 2015
Registered Office: CRESCENT ARTS CENTRE, 2-4 UNIVERSITY ROAD, BELFAST, BT7 1NH
SIC Code and Operations: 73200,90020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THRIVE AUDIENCE DEVELOPMENT

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 5 August 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC598379 THRIVE BABY THRIVE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09546965 THRIVE BDM LIMITED Dissolved
09356968 THRIVE BEING YOU LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10740060 THRIVE BOUTIQUE LTD Active
11597093 THRIVE BRANDS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd