Credit Rating - TEFF BAU CONTRACTS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: TEFF BAU CONTRACTS LTD, 31 ROWREAGH ROAD, NEWTOWNARDS, CO DOWN, BT22 1AS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2015. The company was incorporated on 13 August 2004.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI051438
Date Incorporated: 13 August 2004
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DOWN WHOLESALERS LTD, TEFF-BAU CONTRACTS LTD
Registered Number: NI051438
Annual Return: 13 August 2015
Registered Office: 31 ROWREAGH ROAD, NEWTOWNARDS, CO DOWN, BT22 1AS
SIC Code and Operations: 41100,43120,43290,43390
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TEFF BAU CONTRACTS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10214262 TEFF-NOX GLOBAL LIMITED Active
08322956 TEFFONT AVIATION LIMITED Active
01389527 TEFFONT BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED Active
10308699 TEFFONT LEISURE VILLAGE LIMITED Active
04043754 TEFFONT MAGNA PIGS LTD Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd