Credit Rating - ORPEN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ORPEN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED, 1 BALLYCREGAGH ROAD, CLOUGHMILLS, BALLYMENA, BT44 9LD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2017. The company was incorporated on 16 August 2004.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI051453
Date Incorporated: 16 August 2004
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HORIZON BUSINESS VILLAGE (GLORY PARK) LTD
Registered Number: NI051453
Annual Return: 16 August 2015
Registered Office: 1 BALLYCREGAGH ROAD, CLOUGHMILLS, BALLYMENA, BT44 9LD
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ORPEN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11433491 ORPEN FURNEAUX LIMITED Active
07032720 ORPEN HOUSE LIMITED Active
07700308 ORPEN LIMITED Active
08995584 ORPEN PRODUCTIONS LTD Active
10837879 ORPFER LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd