Credit Rating - DINSMORE CONSULTING LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: DINSMORE CONSULTING LTD, 81 SHANKBRIDGE ROAD, KELLS, CO ANTRIM, BT42 3DL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2019. The company was incorporated on 16 August 2004.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 July 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI051461
Date Incorporated: 16 August 2004
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TSNI LTD
Registered Number: NI051461
Annual Return: 16 August 2015
Registered Office: 81 SHANKBRIDGE ROAD, KELLS, CO ANTRIM, BT42 3DL
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DINSMORE CONSULTING LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 July 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11767164 DINSMORE HEALTHCARE LTD Active
SC651959 DINSMORE INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
01132731 DINSMORES LIMITED Active
11203196 DINSOFT TECHNOLOGY PVT LTD Active
12338802 DINSON ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT CO., LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd