Credit Rating - BALLYLONE CONTRACTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BALLYLONE CONTRACTS LIMITED, THE OFFICE DOCK, UNIT 2, CHANNEL WHARF, 21 OLD CHANNEL ROAD, BELFAST, BT3 9DE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2017. The company was incorporated on 16 August 2004.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI051481
Date Incorporated: 16 August 2004
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BALLYLONE CONSTRUCTION LTD
Registered Number: NI051481
Annual Return: 16 August 2015
Registered Office: THE OFFICE DOCK, UNIT 2, CHANNEL WHARF, 21 OLD CHANNEL ROAD, BELFAST, BT3 9DE
SIC Code and Operations: 42990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BALLYLONE CONTRACTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09689172 BALLYLONGFORD LIMITED Active
09689127 BALLYLOOBY LIMITED Active
09765672 BALLYLORAN CONTRACTING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
NI021032 BALLYLORAN TRAILER REPAIRS LIMITED Active
NI059988 BALLYLOREN APARTMENTS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd