First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

486 Reviews

Credit Rating - SYERLA HOLDINGS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: SYERLA HOLDINGS LTD, 34 CULREVOG ROAD, DUNGANNON, BT71 7PY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 December 2019. The company was incorporated on 13 November 2006.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2021. There are 3 mortgages, 1 satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 July 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI061780
Date Incorporated: 13 November 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 30 December 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: O&S HOLDINGS LTD
Registered Number: NI061780
Annual Return: 13 November 2015
Registered Office: 34 CULREVOG ROAD, DUNGANNON, BT71 7PY
SIC Code and Operations: 70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SYERLA HOLDINGS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 July 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
NI630768 SYERLA HOMES LTD Active
NI617011 SYERLA PROPERTIES LIMITED Active
07569100 SYERS FARM MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
12401689 SYERS MCGILL LIMITED Active
12245807 SYERSTON HALL 1793 LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd