Credit Rating - NI061815 LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: NI061815 LTD, AT THE OFFICES OF KEVIN DUFFIN, 5 BALLYMENA ROAD, PORTGLENONE, CO ANTRIM, BT44 8AE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Live but Receiver Manager on at least one charge. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2009. The company was incorporated on 15 November 2006.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2011. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 13 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI061815
Date Incorporated: 15 November 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2009
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DNA CONTRACTS LTD
Registered Number: NI061815
Annual Return: 15 November 2010
Registered Office: AT THE OFFICES OF KEVIN DUFFIN, 5 BALLYMENA ROAD, PORTGLENONE, CO ANTRIM, BT44 8AE
SIC Code and Operations: 4525
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NI061815 LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
NI061822 NI061822 LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
NI063321 NI063321 LTD Live but Receiver Manager on at least one charge
NI065700 NI065700 LIMITED Active
09312769 NI2 SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
NI627666 NI2CP LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd