First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

486 Reviews

Credit Rating - GREENCASTLE FORT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: GREENCASTLE FORT LIMITED, 25F LONGFIELD ROAD, EGLINTON, LONDONDERRY, DERRY, BT47 3PY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2019. The company was incorporated on 15 November 2006.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 24 July 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI061821
Date Incorporated: 15 November 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LOVEMYIDEA LTD
Registered Number: NI061821
Annual Return: 15 November 2015
Registered Office: 25F LONGFIELD ROAD, EGLINTON, LONDONDERRY, DERRY, BT47 3PY
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GREENCASTLE FORT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 3 August 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12182535 GREENCASTLE HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
10964362 GREENCASTLE INNOVATION LTD Active
SC672045 GREENCASTLE INSULATION LTD Active
09166150 GREENCASTLE INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
OC353266 GREENCASTLE LLP Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd