Credit Rating - NI061822 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: NI061822 LIMITED, 104 DUNDALK ROAD, NEWTOWNHAMILTON, NEWRY, CO DOWN, BT35 0PR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2015. The company was incorporated on 16 November 2006.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 3 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI061822
Date Incorporated: 16 November 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MLJ DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Registered Number: NI061822
Annual Return: 16 November 2015
Registered Office: 104 DUNDALK ROAD, NEWTOWNHAMILTON, NEWRY, CO DOWN, BT35 0PR
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NI061822 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
NI063321 NI063321 LTD Live but Receiver Manager on at least one charge
NI065700 NI065700 LIMITED Active
09312769 NI2 SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
NI627666 NI2CP LIMITED Dissolved
NI639135 NI2CP LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd