Credit Rating - CORPORATE DIGITAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: CORPORATE DIGITAL LIMITED, C/O Flannigan Edmonds Bannon, Pearl Assurance House, 2 Donegall Square East, Belfast, BT1 5HB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2013. The company was incorporated on 23 November 2006.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2015. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 30 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI061914
Date Incorporated: 23 November 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2013
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HDS (NI) LIMITED
Registered Number: NI061914
Annual Return: 23 November 2015
Registered Office: C/O Flannigan Edmonds Bannon, Pearl Assurance House, 2 Donegall Square East, Belfast, BT1 5HB
SIC Code and Operations: 63120
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CORPORATE DIGITAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02946493 CORPORATE DIRECT (EUROPE) LTD Active
03110957 CORPORATE DIRECT FUNDRAISING LIMITED Active
06982871 CORPORATE DIRECT LIMITED Active
05133127 CORPORATE DIRECTIONS LIMITED Active
03257986 CORPORATE DIRECTORS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd