First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

486 Reviews

Credit Rating - DOHERTY HARVESTING LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: DOHERTY HARVESTING LTD., 21 GORTRUSH INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, GREAT NORTHERN ROAD, OMAGH, BT78 5EJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2019. The company was incorporated on 27 November 2006.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 20 July 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI061923
Date Incorporated: 27 November 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NORTH - SOUTH HARVESTING LTD
Registered Number: NI061923
Annual Return: 27 September 2015
Registered Office: 21 GORTRUSH INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, GREAT NORTHERN ROAD, OMAGH, BT78 5EJ
SIC Code and Operations: 02400
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DOHERTY HARVESTING LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 30 July 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10425846 DOHERTY HAULAGE SERVICES LIMITED Active
04593182 DOHERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC653542 DOHERTY INSPECTION SERVICES LTD Active
06904529 DOHERTY INTERPRETING SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10153260 DOHERTY INTRIGUES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd