Credit Rating - BARONEY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: BARONEY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED, 58 LOUGHMACRORY ROAD, OMAGH, COUNTY TYRONE, BT79 0PH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2016. The company was incorporated on 27 November 2006.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2018. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 11 April 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI061943
Date Incorporated: 27 November 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MEENAN CONSTRUCTION LTD
Registered Number: NI061943
Annual Return: 27 November 2015
Registered Office: 58 LOUGHMACRORY ROAD, OMAGH, COUNTY TYRONE, BT79 0PH
SIC Code and Operations: 42990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BARONEY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 April 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC577656 BARONEY HOMES LTD Active
07949608 BARONFIELD LIMITED Active
10847126 BARONFRANK LTD Active
06553764 BARONG CONSERVATORIES (SOUTH-EAST) LIMITED Active
09373741 BARONG LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd