Credit Rating - RITCHIES WOOD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: RITCHIES WOOD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, 62-64 NEW ROW, COLERAINE, BT52 1EJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2016. The company was incorporated on 29 November 2006.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI061979
Date Incorporated: 29 November 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: RITCHIES WOOD MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Registered Number: NI061979
Annual Return: 29 November 2015
Registered Office: 62-64 NEW ROW, COLERAINE, BT52 1EJ
SIC Code and Operations: 98000
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RITCHIES WOOD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07864407 RITCHINGS CONSULTING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06743955 RITCHINGS GLOBAL PROPERTY CONSULTANTS LTD Active
10681707 RITCHINGS LTD Active
10194918 RITCHINGS SURVEYING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11402699 RITCHIT LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd