Credit Rating - C2 ENERGY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: C2 ENERGY LIMITED, 101 OSBORNE DRIVE, BELFAST, BT9 6LG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2017. The company was incorporated on 4 December 2006.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 April 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: NI062032
Date Incorporated: 4 December 2006
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BCH TIMBER LIMITED
Registered Number: NI062032
Annual Return: 4 December 2015
Registered Office: 101 OSBORNE DRIVE, BELFAST, BT9 6LG
SIC Code and Operations: 46740
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

C2 ENERGY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 April 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10289439 C2 EVENTS GROUP LIMITED Active
05089455 C2 EVENTS LTD Active
04459524 C2 FURNITURE CONTRACTS LIMITED Active
08943884 C2 GROUP LTD Active
07120927 C2 HAIR DESIGN (BREASTON) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd